Ergebnisse 2019


Gesamtwertung Schwarzwälder MTB-Cup

14. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

46. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

47. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11


28.09.2019 - Neustadt (MTB)

11. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

33. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

28. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11


21.09.2019 - Freudenstadt (MTB)

  8. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

31. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

38. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11


21.07.2019 - Ehrenkirchen (MTB)

11. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

44. Platz         Milan Martis               U13

29. Platz         Sofus From Gren        U11

36. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

37. Platz         Nicolas Fischer          U11

39. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

17. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


07.07.2019 - Münstertal (MTB)

11. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

31. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

29. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11


29.06.2019 - Freiburg (MTB)

10. Platz         Marcel Neidinger        U19

 9. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

32. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

31. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

38. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


22.06.2019 - Kirchzarten (MTB)

10. Platz         Marcel Neidinger        U19

38. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

39. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

13. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


02.06.2019 - Hofweier

19. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17

12. Platz         Jörg Leuchtner            Amateure

11. Platz         Jürgen Dietsche          Senioren 2


30.05.2019 - Holzhausen

7. Platz         Jörg Leuchtner            Amateure

9. Platz         Jürgen Dietsche          Senioren 2


 26.05.2019 - Achkarren

20. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17

10. Platz         Jörg Leuchtner            Amateure


25.05.2019 - St. Märgen (MTB)

18. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

34. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

39. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

10. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


19.05.2019 - Konstanzer City Radrennen

12. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17


18.05.2019 - St. Georgen (MTB)

11. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

36. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

35. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

11. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


12.05.2019 - Rund um Keltern in Ellmendingen

18. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17


12.05.2019- Urach (MTB)

18. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

35. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11


14.04.2019 - Whyl

2. Platz         Jürgen Dietsche          Senioren 2